Resultados Tlaxcala 2017

 

Libre Varonil
LUGAR FOLIO NOMBRE Y APELLIDOS TIEMPO DIPLOMA 
1 11 ALEXIS TRUJILLO ORTEGA 26:24:00 Imprimir
2 1 GUSTAVO ISAAC MENDOZA CRUZ 27:18:00 Imprimir 
3 52 CARLOS ALBERTO BELMONT SANCHEZ 29:42:00 Imprimir
4 7 JESÚS RAYA CASTILLO 29:57:00 Imprimir
5 91 DAVID CHAVEZ CORTES 30:38:00  Imprimir
6 95 VICTOR MANUEL MOREALES JUAREZ 31:03:00  Imprimir
7 100 MIGUEL A. MUÑOZ BERRUECOS 31:24:00  Imprimir
8 12 MIGUEL ANGEL SANCHEZ PONTON 31:58:00  Imprimir
9 78 MARIO ORLANDO DIONISIO CAHUATZI 31:59:00  Imprimir
10 2 ALAN VELÁSQUEZ ORTIZ 32:00:00  Imprimir
11 93 URIEL RDRIGUEZ SARMIENTO 32:12:00  Imprimir
12 36 CRISTOPHER ORTIZ MIRANDA 33:34:00  Imprimir
13 90 JONATHAN HERNANDEZ PEREZ 33:37:00  Imprimir
14 16 SAÚL GUEVARA OSORIO 33:44:00  Imprimir
15 94 BRAULIO ELIUD VAZQUEZ PAUL 34:08:00  Imprimir
16 96 IVAN DIAZ PAREDES 34:12:00  Imprimir
17 3 OSWALDO ISAAC ESCOBAR SOSA 34:45:00  Imprimir
18 8 RAUL JIMENEZ LARA 34:58:00  Imprimir
19 340 ALEJANDRO RIVERA HERNANDEZ 35:08:00  Imprimir
20 89 RICARDO GUTIERREZ GONZALEZ 36:17:00  Imprimir
21 19 DANIEL MANRIQUE GONZALEZ 36:27:00  Imprimir
22 67 JOSE ADALBERTO BARRALES Y SANCHEZ 36:35:00  Imprimir
23 51 IVÁN DE LA ROSA HERNÁNDEZ 36:38:00  Imprimir
24 63 JESUS ERNESTO CARRO MARTINEZ 36:38:00  Imprimir
25 79 CARLOS ALBERTO PLUMA TORRES 36:49:00  Imprimir
26 45 JUAN CARLOS GARCIA VELASCO 37:42:00  Imprimir
27 49 ROBERTO HERNANDEZ SALAZAR 37:48:00  Imprimir
28 14 LUIS ARTURO PACHECO BALDERAS 37:51:00  Imprimir
29 33 GERARDO FLORES CAMPOS 37:58:00  Imprimir
30 80 DANIEL REYES GONZALEZ 38:08:00  Imprimir
31 6 JORGE PERALTA 38:39:00  Imprimir
32 69 PAULO MENESES CUAHONTLE 38:52:00  Imprimir
33 21 SERGIO RAFAEL AGUILA GOMEZ 39:12:00  Imprimir
34 75 ENRIQUE HERNANDEZ PARRA 39:22:00  Imprimir
35 82 LEONARDO DANIEL RODRIGUEZ CRUZ 39:41:00  Imprimir
36 34 GILBERTO CASTELAN GERONIMO 40:00:00  Imprimir
37 48 ALVARO REYES MARTINEZ 40:03:00  Imprimir
38 15 OSVALDO MORALES MINO 40:15:00  Imprimir
39 13 DANIEL MENA MARAVILLA 40:26:00  Imprimir
40 98 GERARDO SÁNCHEZ ESCAMILLO 40:35:00  Imprimir
41 77 FRANCISCO GONZALEZ MUNIVE 40:47:00  Imprimir
42 72 WILBERTH MACIAS HERNANDEZ 41:10:00  Imprimir
43 76 MIGUEL ANGEL TECUAPACHO TEXIS 41:14:00  Imprimir
44 97 JEDAELF RAMIREZ DOMINGUEZ 41:14:00  Imprimir
45 83 JULIO CESAR RODRIGUEZ CRUZ 41:38:00  Imprimir
46 40 LUIS ÁNGEL MELÉNDEZ SOLÍS 41:46:00  Imprimir
47 4 JONATHAN SÁNCHEZ SEGURA 42:07:00  Imprimir
48 64 JESUS RODRIGUEZ MIER 42:34:00  Imprimir
49 360 SERGIO LOPEZ JIMENEZ 42:38:00  Imprimir
50 99 FABIAN TORRES HERNANDEZ 42:45:00  Imprimir
51 47 EMILIO DANIEL BARRIENTOS BRISEÑO 42:45:00  Imprimir
52 28 ELOY ALFARO ESQUIVEL 43:17:00  Imprimir
53 31 JOSE CHRISTIAN CABALLERO MUÑOZ 43:21:00  Imprimir
54 20 HUGO ARTURO ORTIZ OSORIO 43:25:00  Imprimir
55 30 ERIC FLORES ALVAREZ 43:31:00  Imprimir
56 23 CÉSAR LUIS GARCÍA GÓMEZ 44:23:00  Imprimir
57 54 FRANCISCO JAVIER RAMOS ESPÍNDOLA 44:24:00  Imprimir
58 9 HÉCTOR ALEJANDRO VELASCO SANTO 44:36:00  Imprimir
59 60 JOSE ROSAS SANCHEZ 44:48:00  Imprimir
60 53 JOSE MANUEL GUTIÉRREZ RAMOS 45:11:00  Imprimir
61 85 RUFINO NETZAHUALCOYOTL ZEMPOALTECA 45:12:00  Imprimir
62 73 HECTOR MARTINEZ ZAMORA 45:31:00  Imprimir
63 5 ISAAC GODÍNEZ MARTÍNEZ 45:38:00  Imprimir
64 29 ARMANDO PALMA LIMA 45:39:00  Imprimir
65 17 OSCAR REYES ORTEGA 46:00:00  Imprimir
66 25 RAFAEL SANTIBAÑEZ CERVANTES 46:08:00  Imprimir
67 56 JOSE ALONSO OTERO CANTOR 46:12:00  Imprimir
68 37 TUPAK AMARU CILIA LEAL 46:37:00  Imprimir
69 74 DANIEL PINEDA HERNANDEZ 47:16:00  Imprimir
70 66 LUIS ANTONIO FLORES SORIANO 48:03:00  Imprimir
71 62 HECTOR EDUARDO DORANTES SARMIENTO 48:14:00  Imprimir
72 68 JAIME ALBERTO SANCHEZ SANCHEZ 48:15:00  Imprimir
73 363 ARTURO CASTRO ALANIS 48:25:00  Imprimir
74 41 PEDRO RAMIREZ SANCHEZ 48:30:00  Imprimir
75 59 FERNANDO GOMEZ TEMOLTIZ 48:53:00  Imprimir
76 26 JACOBO CAMARILLO RAMIREZ 49:26:00  Imprimir
77 58 CARLOS ALBERTO GUZMAN ROJAS 49:37:00  Imprimir
78 39 JUAN DE DIOS MONTES MARTINEZ 49:52:00  Imprimir
79 10 RICARDO EZEQUIEL ENRIQUEZ RECILLAS 50:21:00  Imprimir
80 18 SAMUEL PEREZ JUAREZ 50:28:00  Imprimir
81 87 RAUL QUINTANA 50:48:00  Imprimir
82 70 RIGOBERTO LUCAS LOPEZ 51:03:00  Imprimir
83 71 JOSUE CISNEROS CIRIO 51:11:00  Imprimir
84 86 AMISAEL ATONAL LARA 51:12:00  Imprimir
85 57 OMAR PEREZ SANCHEZ 51:24:00  Imprimir
86 35 VÍCTOR MANUEL SANTIAGO LUNS 52:00:00  Imprimir
87 24 JOSÉ ANTONIO GARCÍA GÓMEZ 52:47:00  Imprimir
88 46 JOSÉ NOÉ GARCÍA MÉNDEZ 53:07:00  Imprimir
89 65 GERARDO JUAREZ HERNANDEZ 53:30:00  Imprimir
90 50 CHRISTIAN PACHECO BARBOSA 54:06:00  Imprimir
91 27 OSVALDO HENRY CAMARILLO RAMIREZ 54:30:00  Imprimir
92 151 PELUSA 54:33:00  Imprimir
93 43 DANNY DANIEL SANCHEZ 54:50:00  Imprimir
94 84 GABRIEL RAMIREZ MUÑOZ 56:42:00  Imprimir
95 22 FERNANDO RIVERO MOSQUEDA 1:00:00:00  Imprimir
96 32 MED - JUAN CARLOS DAMIÁN GARCÍA 1:00:00:00  Imprimir
97 38 DE JESUS ZARATE AHUATZI 1:00:00:00  Imprimir
98 42 JOSÉ RAÚL CUAHUIZO CONDE 1:00:00:00  Imprimir
99 44 FERNANDO BANDALA TORIJA 1:00:00:00  Imprimir
100 55 DAVID ISRAEL GAYTAN FEREGRINO 1:00:00:00  Imprimir
101 61 ROGELIO CORTES VELASQUEZ 1:00:00:00  Imprimir
102 81 MIGUEL ANGEL HERNANDEZ CABRERA 1:00:00:00  Imprimir
103 88 OMAR ALEJANDRO CHAVEZ CORTES 1:00:00:00  Imprimir
104 92 EDUARDO MORALES NOFRE 1:00:00:00  Imprimir

 

Libre Femenil
LUGAR FOLIO NOMBRE Y APELLIDOS TIEMPO DIPLOMA 
1 304 ROCIO CARRERA CLEMENTE 32:03:00 Imprimir
2 301 ARACELI CASTILLO LOPEZ 35:01:00 Imprimir
4 300 MARIA ELISA LOPEZ PIMENTEL 36:49:00 Imprimir
5 362 JUAN MANUEL AVILA GUTIERREZ 36:52:00 Imprimir
6 303 ERIKA A. LORENZO CONTRERAS 37:21:00 Imprimir
7 308 JESSICA VELEZ GUTIERREZ 38:02:00 Imprimir
8 356 LUCERO LIZBETH MEDEL MORALES 38:54:00 Imprimir
9 347 SIN NOMBRE 39:36:00 Imprimir
10 305 BLANCA LUZ ROMERO SILVA 40:13:00 Imprimir
11 312 SOFÍA MEGUMI JUÁREZ PATATUCHI 41:04:00 Imprimir
12 358 BEATRIZ GALINDO BRIONES 41:12:00 Imprimir
13 306 ILSIA JANETH RODRIGUEZ ALANIS 41:27:00 Imprimir
14 302 ITZIAR RIQUELME MEJIA 41:36:00 Imprimir
15 329 MARISOL SANCHEZ SANCHEZ 41:36:00 Imprimir
16 355 VICTORIA ZARATE QUECHOL 41:43:00 Imprimir
17 360 SERGIO LOPEZ JIMENEZ 42:38:00 Imprimir
17 307 ILIANA CAROLINA CUANALO OLVERA 42:57:00 Imprimir
18 320 FANNY FLORES CUEVAS 43:16:00 Imprimir
19 332 INDRA SANCHEZ 44:19:00 Imprimir
20 330 ANA LILIA GUZMAN HERNANDEZ 44:20:00 Imprimir
21 326 LAURA FLORES PEREZ 44:39:00 Imprimir
22 311 YLSE GISSEL MUÑOZ MARTÍNEZ 44:48:00 Imprimir
23 310 MA. DE LOS ANGELES MARTINEZ NUÑEZ 45:32:00 Imprimir
24 338 MA. EUGENIA PACHECO FUENTES 45:35:00 Imprimir
25 361 ALEJANDRA SARMIENTO PIETRO 45:69:00 Imprimir
26 323 NAYELI ROXANA MARQUEZ MURILLO 46:03:00 Imprimir
27 349 LIZBETH GARCIA LAZCANO 46:36:00 Imprimir
28 350 ERICKA CARMONA IBARRA 47:10:00 Imprimir
29 335 ARELY HERNANDEZ AVENDAÑO 47:10:00 Imprimir
30 366 SANDRA CASTILLO HERNANDEZ 47:56:00 Imprimir
31 367 MA. FERNANDA FLORES SANCHEZ 48:01:00 Imprimir
32 363 ARTURO CASTRO ALANIS 48:25:00 Imprimir
32 314 LUZ DEL CARMEN MIRANDA LUNA 48:47:00 Imprimir
33 328 ALINE MELÉNDEZ SOLÍS 48:52:00 Imprimir
34 351 LUZ MINERVA FLORES MENDEZ 49:00:00 Imprimir
35 357 SARA PEREZ LOPEZ 50:21:00 Imprimir
36 352 KATHERINE CASAS MEJIA 51:22:00 Imprimir
37 354 NAYELI ZEMMCATEPOCTL MORALES 52:04:00  Imprimir
39 364 URIEL MORENO MACIAS 53:00:00  Imprimir
38 348 SINAI VAZQUEZ JIMENEZ 53:30:00  Imprimir
39 334 ARIANA SASTRE CUAHUTLE 53:38:00  Imprimir
40 333 IBETH ZAMORA LOBATO 53:54:00  Imprimir
41 342 BETSABE GPE FLORES 54:16:00  Imprimir
42 313 MARAH JAZMÍN ZAMARRONI GARCÍA 54:42:00  Imprimir
43 345 SARAHI VERA HERNANDEZ 54:54:00  Imprimir
44 359 SIN NOMBRE 55:48:00  Imprimir
45 315 ANA AURORA LOPEZ BONILLA 58:35:00  Imprimir
46 344 NATALIA CARRO MARTINEZ 1:00:00:00  Imprimir
47 353 BRENDA MAGALI RAMIREZ SERRANO 1:00:00:00  Imprimir
48 365 CARMEN MARIA CORICHI VAZQUEZ 1:00:00:00  Imprimir
49 368 DIANA ROSA CASTEÑON LOPEZ 1:00:00:00  Imprimir
52 370 EMYLLEE FERNANDA CHAVEZ CORTES 1:00:00:00  Imprimir
50 318 PRISCILA PAOLA HUERTA CUEVAS 1:00:00:00  Imprimir
51 321 ROSA MARIA PADILLA ESPINOSA 1:00:00:00  Imprimir
52 319 CLAUDIA RAMIREZ LÓPEZ 1:00:00:00  Imprimir
53 324 NUREYYEN MARTÍNEZ 1:00:00:00  Imprimir
54 316 IRMA PULIDO VARELA 1:00:00:00  Imprimir
55 317 LILIA YELITZA SABAT ORNELAS 1:00:00:00  Imprimir
56 322 NEFRIS MENESES PÉREZ 1:00:00:00  Imprimir
57 331 JACQUELIN ARENAL DIAZ 1:00:00:00  Imprimir
58 337 MARISOL LOPEZ SOSA 1:00:00:00  Imprimir
59 339 ANAYBEL JUAREZ SANCHEZ 1:00:00:00  Imprimir
60 309 EVA LIZETH MOLINA RUIZ 1:01:04:00  Imprimir
61 343 ADRIANA ACOSTA AVILES 1:05:35:00  Imprimir
62 369 MONSERRAT PEDROCHE LIMON 1:10:05:00  Imprimir
63 361 ALEJANDRO SARMIENTO PIETRO 45:69:00  Imprimir
63 325 ESLY SOFIA MARTINEZ VILLATORO NP  
64 346 MARIA MONSERRAT FLORES NP  
65 327 ANGELES NUÑEZ MARTINEZ NP  
66 336 ARIANA SASTRE NP  
67 341 ALEJANDRA RIVERA HERNANDEZ NP  
68 370 EMYLLEE FERNANDA CHAVEZ CORTES NP  

 

Master Varonil    
LUGAR  FOLIO NOMBRE Y APELLIDOS TIEMPO DIPLOMA 
1 504 DANIEL BALMORI GONZALEZ 33:20:00 Imprimir
2 500 MARCOS MIGUEL ORTEGA 34:01:00 Imprimir
3 545 CESAR MUÑOZ FLORES 34:50:00 Imprimir
4 634 VICTOR RAMIREZ HERNANDEZ 35:25:00 Imprimir
5 501 ARTURO VELÁZQUEZ LEYVA 35:58:00 Imprimir
6 502 GUSTAVO PEREZ BUENROSTRO 36:07:00 Imprimir
7 511 ANGEL MELÉNDEZ SALVADOR 37:42:00 Imprimir
8 503 MIGUEL ÁNGEL BOLAÑOS SALGADO 38:14:00 Imprimir
9 542 JUSTINO TECUAPACHO SANCHEZ 38:45:00 Imprimir
10 523 JUAN CARLOS ORTEGA BARBA 39:35:00 Imprimir
11 510 AGUSTIN PEREZ ROJAS 39:49:00 Imprimir
12 633 RICARDO ROMERO 40:00:00 Imprimir
13 539 ERNESTO CORTES PEREZ 40:17:00 Imprimir
14 534 LEOVIGILDO ATECPANECATL 40:27:00 Imprimir
15 529 JUAN ADOLFO RODRIGUEZ LOPEZ 40:56:00 Imprimir
16 540 JESUS PINEDA HARRIS 41:47:00 Imprimir
17 515 JOSÉ LUIS BAÑUELOS SÁNCHEZ 42:30:00 Imprimir
18 517 BENJAMIN ARMANDO SALGADO ROSALES 42:37:00 Imprimir
19 535 LINO FLORES HERNANDEZ 42:53:00 Imprimir
20 530 FRANCISCO JAVIER LOPEZ QUIJANO 43:02:00 Imprimir
21 544 ERIBERTO TECUAPACHO TEXIS 43:58:00 Imprimir
22 525 ANGEL EDGAR HUERTA SANCHEZ 44:11:00 Imprimir
23 505 AARON OSWALDO MARTINEZ RUIZ 44:28:00 Imprimir
24 543 BERNARDINO TECUAPACHO SANCHEZ 44:48:00 Imprimir
25 532 PORFIRIO SALAZAR CHINO 45:28:00 Imprimir
26 546 JOSUE CASTILLO HIDALGO 46:12:00 Imprimir
27 508 TUPAK AMARU CILIA MIRELES 46:46:00 Imprimir
28 533 ADRIAN RAMOS CASTRO 49:52:00 Imprimir
29 520 ROBERTO BARRANCO MENDOZA 50:22:00 Imprimir
30 541 JOSE DANIEL PINEDA HARRIS 52:39:00 Imprimir
31 547 JAIME ORTEGA JIMENEZ 52:40:00 Imprimir
32 548 LUIS DAVID ZAYAS RUIZ 52:40:00 Imprimir
33 549 OSCAR SANDOVAL PAQUINI 52:40:00 Imprimir
34 550 GABRIEL SANCHEZ RUFINO 52:40:00 Imprimir
35 507 MARTIN GUEVARA BERISTAIN 52:41:00 Imprimir
36 513 GERARDO HERNANDEZ BARRENA 54:23:00 Imprimir
37 521 ADOLFO FLORES RAMÍREZ 54:50:00 Imprimir
38 518 DANIEL BARRIENTOS GARCÍA 56:03:00 Imprimir
39 538 GUSTAVO PINEDA PEREZ 56:51:00 Imprimir
40 519 ENRIQUE CONTRERAS TABALES 57:40:00 Imprimir
41 506 JOSÉ LUIS NÚÑEZ CUÉLLAR 57:59:00 Imprimir
42 524 ENRIQUE FLORES ORTEGA 59:59:00 Imprimir
43 509 RAMON VEGA MORALES 1:00:00:00 Imprimir
44 514 JOSE ANTONIO LLANOS GARCIA 1:00:00:00 Imprimir
45 516 FRANCISCO RAUL NAVA VALDEZ 1:00:00:00 Imprimir
46 526 LEODAN AGUILAR CAMARILLO 1:00:00:00 Imprimir
47 528 EMMANUEL ISAREL BELLO SUAREZ 1:00:00:00 Imprimir
48 531 FERNANDO FLORES PEREZ 1:00:00:00 Imprimir
49 536 JOSE FELIPE CASAS HERNANDEZ 1:00:00:00 Imprimir
50 537 ALEJANDRO ENRIQUE ALVAREZ SOBERANES 1:00:00:00 Imprimir
51 512 JORGE SANCHEZ RUGERIO NP  
52 522 ANGEL EDGAR HUERTA SANCHEZ NP  
53 527   NP  

 

Master Femenil
LUGAR FOLIO NOMBRE Y APELLIDOS TIEMPO DIPLOMA
1 627 VICTORIA COCOLETZI CUMATZI 36:02:00 Imprimir
2 600 ROSA MARIA GONZALEZ TORRES 38:10:00 Imprimir
3 601 SELENE CORONA 40:42:00 Imprimir
4 604 ANGELA DAMASO CRUZ 42:02:00 Imprimir
5 630 ALEJANDRA QUINTANA SALINAS 42:21:00 Imprimir
6 614 MARÍA ESTHER PISTOLETTI 43:05:00 Imprimir
7 632 AFRICA DOLORES JIMENEZ POPOCATL 44:40:00 Imprimir
8 611 ROSA MARÍA LÓPEZ DÍAZ 44:42:00 Imprimir
9 623 NADYA SALAZAR CABRERA 45:29:00 Imprimir
10 605 SANDRA ITZEL MEJÍA SANDOVAL 45:57:00 Imprimir
11 613 ROCÍO HERNANDEZ BRETON 46:03:00 Imprimir
12 626 MARIA VICTORIA SANCHEZ RAMIREZ 46:17:00 Imprimir
13 607 SOFIA LETICIA CERVANTES MONROY 46:33:00 Imprimir
14 625 ELVIRA GARCIA SOSA 47:53:00 Imprimir
15 617 EVA REYES ALBA 48:04:00 Imprimir
16 624 WENDOLYN LOPEZ FERNANDEZ 48:45:00 Imprimir
17 635 DIANA GABRIELA ROMERO PAZ 49:52:00 Imprimir
18 608 NAYLA JUDITH ALVAREZ RAMIREZ 50:37:00 Imprimir
19 618 LAURA MORALES MORALES 51:10:00 Imprimir
20 610 MIRIAM FERNANDEZ CORTES 52:05:00 Imprimir
21 636 KARINA VILLALOBOS LIMA 52:30:00 Imprimir
22 619 MARIA ISABEL MARTINEZ GUTIERREZ 53:40:00 Imprimir
23 637 LUISA MENDOZA SANTOS 54:36:00 Imprimir
24 639 ALICIA JIMENEZ CASARIN 54:39:00 Imprimir
25 616 SILVIA LETICIA PORTILLO GARCIA 54:44:00 Imprimir
26 602 TENYOTT DULCE MARIA TREJO CASTILLO 54:56:00 Imprimir
27 622 FERNANDO OLVERA ROMERO 55:04:00 Imprimir
28 615 ELIZABETH ROJAS RODRIGUEZ 56:06:00 Imprimir
29 606 MARTHA KARINA GARCIA MEDINA 56:09:00 Imprimir
30 609 CLAUDIA GUEVARA ORTIZ 56:13:00 Imprimir
31 640 JULIETA VARGAS ROMERO 56:16:00 Imprimir
32 629 REYNA VAZQUEZ JUAREZ 58:05:00 Imprimir
33 641 MARIA ELIZABETH LUJANO GOMEZ 58:30:00 Imprimir
34 603 ABIGAIL GARCIA LUJAMBIO 1:00:00:00 Imprimir
35 612 KARINA GALINDO BONILLA 1:00:00:00 Imprimir
36 620 RUFINA BARRIOS GONZALEZ 1:00:00:00 Imprimir
37 631 REYNA MORALES GALINDO 1:00:00:00 Imprimir
38 621 OLGA GARCIA CAMACHO 1:02:06:00 Imprimir
39 628 ELIZABETH SALGADO CONTRERAS NP  

 

Veterano Varonil
LUGAR  FOLIO NOMBRE Y APELLIDOS TIEMPO DIPLOMA 
1 800 IGNACIO MANRIQUE MALDONADO 34:30:00 Imprimir
2 824 NILSS FRITZ REYES 37:13:00 Imprimir
3 803 ISMAEL RUIZ BAUTISTA 37:15:00 Imprimir
4 802 CLAUDIO ARELLANO CHUMACERO 39:09:00 Imprimir
5 813 LUIS MARTIN LOPEZ 40:28:00 Imprimir
6 812 AMBROSIO RODRIGUEZ MATLXLCUATZI 40:56:00 Imprimir
7 807 SERGIO DE JESÚS REYES MÁRQUEZ 44:00:00 Imprimir
8 805 HECTOR CLEMENTE MUÑOZ LEMAS 44:05:00 Imprimir
9 801 OSCAR GONZÁLEZ MANCERA 44:55:00 Imprimir
10 810 BENJAMÍN PACHECO PÉREZ 45:00:00 Imprimir
11 815 JUAN JOSE JIMENEZ 45:20:00 Imprimir
12 816 JENARO ATONAL GONZALEZ 47:45:00 Imprimir
13 811 RUFINO SASTRÉ 48:42:00 Imprimir
14 825 FERNANDO TORRES BRIONES 50:58:00 Imprimir
15 900 ESTEBAN LORENZO VARGAS 51:14:00 Imprimir
16 806 MACARIO MUÑOZ LEMAS 52:17:00 Imprimir
17 817 JAVIER ATONAL SANCHEZ 53:27:00 Imprimir
18 804 ARMANDO SALGADO SALGADO 56:22:00 Imprimir
19 814 PABLO MENDEZ ROBLES 56:41:00 Imprimir
20 808 ARMANDO ORTEGA TLXCUILO 1:00:00:00 Imprimir
21 809 XXX 1:00:00:00 Imprimir
22 818 JAIME FRANCO ZARATE 1:00:00:00 Imprimir
23 819 APOLONIO BERRUECOS REYES 1:00:00:00 Imprimir
24 820 ARMANDO LARA ROMERO 1:00:00:00 Imprimir
25 823 LEONARDO GUEVARA JUAREZ 1:00:00:00 Imprimir
26 826 JUAN ROJAS RIVAS 1:00:00:00 Imprimir
27 821 FLORENTINO LEYVA BLANCAS 1:10:00:00 Imprimir

 

Veterano Femenil
LUGAR  FOLIO NOMBRE Y APELLIDOS TIEMPO DIPLOMA 
1 638 ELIZABETH AGUILAR BECERRIL 42:11:00 Imprimir
2 904 MARIANA LORENA GUEVARA CORONADO 43:28:00 Imprimir
3 902 LILA NERI FRITZ REYES 45:02:00 Imprimir
4 910 AIDE SANCHEZ PORTILLA 46:22:00 Imprimir
5 906 VERONICA AHUACTZI HERRERA 46:36:00 Imprimir
6 901 SOFIA GUADALUPE TORRES CERVANTES 47:40:00 Imprimir
7 903 YOLANDA HERNANDEZ CHUMACERO 52:24:00 Imprimir
8 908 MARISELA RODRIGUEZ TINOCO 54:20:00 Imprimir
9 909 ROSA MARIA SALINAS CARRASCO 59:58:00 Imprimir
10 905 ROCIO HERNANDEZ JUAREZ 1:00:00:00 Imprimir
11 822 MARIA DE JESUS GALVAN SALAS 1:00:00:00 Imprimir
12 907 VALERIA CRUZ RODIRGUEZ 1:02:05:00 Imprimir
  • guadalajara
  • Amigos de Towerrunning

  WTC


fitness coaching
Federacion mexicana MuayThai